Folgende Regeln gelten für die Platzierung (bei gleicher Punktzahl):

1. Vier Läufe vor drei Läufen

2. Direkter Vergleich

Lauf 1
Altersklasse Name Verein Jahrgang mw Lauf1 Lauf2 Lauf3 Lauf4 Summe(3 beste) Platz
U8/W6 und jünger Lotta Wassermann LAZ Birkenfeld 2014 w 1 1   2 4 1.
  Ava Fuchs LAZ Birkenfeld 2014 w 2 2 1 4 5 2.
  Luisa Merker LAZ Birkenfeld 2014 w 3 5   3 11 3.
U8/W7 Leni Hertrich TV 1848 Oberstein 2013 w 1 1 1   3 1.
  Luana Hirth VfL Algenrodt 2013 w 2 2 2 2 6 2.
U8/M6 und jünger Christopher Murphy TV 1848 Oberstein 2014 m 1 1 1 1 3 1.
  Todd Baron LAZ Birkenfeld 2014 m 2 3 3 2 7 2.
  Paul Schuch LAZ Birkenfeld 2014 m 3 5 5   13 3.
  Paul Jakob Eli LAZ Birkenfeld 2014 m 4 6 8 6 16 4.
  Leo Winkler TV 1848 Oberstein 2015 m 5 8 6   19 5.
U8/M7 Fritz Barth TV 1848 Oberstein 2013 m 1   1 1 3 1.
  Adrian Heich LG Idar-Oberstein 2013 m 2 2 2 3 6 2.
  Liam Dalheimer LAZ Birkenfeld 2013 m 3 1 3 8 7 3.
  Tim Fuhr LAZ Birkenfeld 2013 m 4 4 4 7 12 4.
  Jannik Engel LAZ Birkenfeld 2013 m   3 5 4 12 5.
  Milan Stubenvoll LG Idar-Oberstein 2013 m 5 5   6 16 6.
Lauf 2
Altersklasse Name Verein Jahrgang mw Lauf1 Lauf2 Lauf3 Lauf4 Summe(3 beste) Platz
U10/M8 Lars Mattis VfL Algenrodt 2012 m 2 1 1 1 3 1.
  Jonathan Leiss LLG Hunsrück 2012 m 1 2 2 2 5 2.
  Adrien James VfR Baumholder 2012 m 3 7 3 6 12 3.
  Sebastian Murphy TV 1848 Oberstein 2012 m 4 3 5 5 12 3.
  David Bangert TV 1848 Oberstein 2012 m   6 4 4 14 5.
  Florian Sinß TuS Jahn Argenthal@gmx.de 2012 m 6 5 6   17 6.
  Janne Schmidt LAZ Birkenfeld 2012 m   4 8 8 20 7.
  Andreas Schechtel VfL Algenrodt 2012 m 9 9   3 21 8.
  Ole-Bennet Brusius SV05 GÖTTSCHIED 2012 m 10 10 7 9 26 9.
  Devin Cazales TV 1848 Oberstein 2012 m 8 12   7 27 10.
U10/M9 Felix Weber LG Idar-Oberstein 2011 m 2 2 1 6 5 1.
  Jeremiah Fritzsche VfR Baumholder 2011 m 5 4 3 1 8 2.
  Linus Welsch VfR Baumholder 2011 m 3   2 4 9 4.
  Jonas Müller TV 1848 Oberstein 2011 m 4 3 4 2 9 3.
  Peter Dietz TV St. Wendel 2011 m 1 1   8 10 5.
  Yannis Becker LG Idar-Oberstein 2011 m 6 5 5 7 16 6.
U12/M10 Noel Radunski TV 1848 Oberstein 2010 m 4 2 1 1 4 1.
  Rayvon Rawls VfR Baumholder 2010 m 2 4 2 2 6 2.
  Rapheal Rawls VfR Baumholder 2010 m 1 3 4 3 7 3.
  Artem Mattis VfL Algenrodt 2010 m 5 6 3 4 12 4.
  Robin Kunz TuS Jahn Argenthal@gmx.de 2010 m 6 7 6 6 18 5.
  Rafael Sinß TuS Jahn Argenthal@gmx.de 2010 m 8 9 8 7 23 6.
  Noah Stolberger LAZ Birkenfeld 2010 m 11   10 8 29 7.
  Janis Hey LG Idar-Oberstein 2010 m 7 12 11   30 8.
U12/M11 Maximilian Dietz TV St. Wendel 2009 m 1 1   1 3 1.
  Mika Ruth VfR Baumholder 2009 m 2 2 1 2 5 2.
  Nick Brusius LG Idar-Oberstein 2009 m 4 3 2 7 9 3.
  Mattis Ruppenthal TV 1848 Oberstein 2009 m 5 4 4 6 13 4.
  Raphael Schmitt TV St. Wendel 2009 m 6 5   5 16 5.
  Lion Cazales TV 1848 Oberstein 2009 m 7 7   8 22 6.
  Nico Balzer TV 1848 Oberstein 2009 m   8 5 9 22 7.
U10/W8 Maya Rockenbach LLG Hunsrück 2012 w 1 1 1 4 3 1.
  Emma Kujath TV St. Wendel 2012 w 3 5 4 1 8 2.
  Enie Radunski TV 1848 Oberstein 2012 w   4 2 2 8 3.
  Lea-Sophie Fuchs LG Idar-Oberstein 2012 w 5 3   5 13 4.
  Jule Cullmann ohne Verein 2012 w   2 6 7 15 5.
  Jette Ruppenthal TV 1848 Oberstein 2012 w 4 6 8   18 6.
  Amelie Fillmann TV 1848 Oberstein 2012 w 9 7   6 22 7.
  Nevi Jane Werner LAZ Birkenfeld 2012 w 7 9 9   25 8.
  Mia Roos LAZ Birkenfeld 2012 w 11 8 10 10 28 9.
U10/W9 Jennifer Muxfeld TuS Jahn Argenthal@gmx.de 2011 w 1   1 1 3 1.
  Mia Müller TV St. Wendel 2011 w 2   2 5 9 2.
  Cora Gropmann Die Gropmanns 2011 w 4   3 8 15 3.
U12/W10 Johanna Hoffmann VfR Baumholder 2010 w 2 1 1 1 3 1.
  Franziska Dreher TV 1848 Oberstein 2010 w 3   3 2 8 2.
  Lea Piechotta LAZ Birkenfeld 2010 w 4 2 4 3 9 3.
  Dominique Fritz VfR Baumholder 2010 w 5 3 2 5 10 4.
  Annick Steeb LAZ Birkenfeld 2010 w   4 5 4 13 5.
U12/W11 Mia Hertrich TV 1848 Oberstein 2009 w 2 2 1   5 2.
  Emily Urban LAZ Birkenfeld 2009 w 3 1 3 1 5 1.
  Lotta Müller LAZ Birkenfeld 2009 w 4 3 5 2 9 3.
  Luise Leiss LLG Hunsrück 2009 w 5 5 6 3 13 4.
Lauf 3
Altersklasse Name Verein Jahrgang mw Lauf1 Lauf2 Lauf3 Lauf4 Summe(3 beste) Platz
U14/W12 Lene Schmidt LAZ Birkenfeld 2008 w   1 1 1 3 1.
  Neele Barth TV 1848 Oberstein 2008 w 1   2 3 6 2.
  Nora Jansen VfR Baumholder 2008 w 3 2 3 4 8 3.
  Mercy Omolade LG Idar-Oberstein 2008 w 2   4 6 12 4.
  Emma Juchem TV 1848 Oberstein 2008 w 4 4 5   13 5.
U14/W13 Maya Stoffel LAZ Birkenfeld 2007 w   1 1 2 4 1.
  Jana Bangert TV 1848 Oberstein 2007 w   2 2 3 7 2.
  Luna Schwarz LAZ Birkenfeld 2007 w 3 3   4 10 3.
  Taja Gropmann Die Gropmanns 2007 w 4   3 5 12 4.
U16/W14 Hanna May LLG Hunsrück 2006 w 3 1 2 2 5 1.
U14/M12 Raphael Steeb LAZ Birkenfeld 2008 m 2 2 2 1 5 1.
  Maximilian Schechtel VfL Algenrodt 2008 m 1 3   3 7 2.
  Julian Kunz TuS Jahn Argenthal@gmx.de 2008 m 3 5 3 2 8 3.
  Kimi Hartmann VfL Algenrodt 2008 m   8 5 4 17 4.
U14/M13 Valentin Marquardt LLG Hunsrück 2007 m 1 1 1   3 1.
  Aaron Ruth VfR Baumholder 2007 m   2 2 1 5 2.
  Leander Jost TV 1848 Oberstein 2007 m 3 4 3 2 8 3.
  Nils Stolberger LAZ Birkenfeld 2007 m 4 6 6   16 4.
  Jonas Jäckel TV 1848 Oberstein 2007 m 6 7   3 16 5.
  Jan-Hendrik Brusius SV05 Göttschied 2007 m 9 8 7 4 19 6.
  Marius Müller LAZ Birkenfeld 2007 m 7   8 5 20 7.
  Ole Winkler TV 1848 Oberstein 2007 m 8 9   6 23 8.
  Tim Grünewald LAZ Birkenfeld 2007 m 10 10 9   29 9.
  Niklas Müller TV 1848 Oberstein 2007 m 12 12 11 7 30 10.
  Kilian Sinß TuS Jahn Argenthal@gmx.de 2007 m 11 11 10   32 11.
U16/M14 Marten Franke LAZ Birkenfeld 2006 m 1 1 2 3 4 1.
U16/M15 Jonah Alt LAZ Birkenfeld 2005 m 1 2 1   4 1.
  Tim-Lennart Brusius SV05 Göttschied 2005 m 2   2 1 5 2.
  Gabriel Sinß TuS Jahn Argenthal 2005 m   3 3 2 8 3.
Lauf 4 - Mittelstrecke
Altersklasse Name Verein Jahrgang mw Lauf1 Lauf2 Lauf3 Lauf4 Summe(3 beste) Platz
WU20 Sarah Heich LG Idar-Oberstein 2002 w 3 2 3   8 1.
Frauen Jana Eisenbrandt LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 1991 w 1 1 2 1 3 1.
  Carolyn Alt LAZ Birkenfeld 1999 w 2   4 2 8 2.
W40 Beata Lenz LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 1977 w 1 1 1   3 1.
  Melanie Wurdel Soonwaldkeiler-Soonwaldstiftung 1979 w 2 2 3   7 2.
  Stefanie Lang ohne Verein 1977 w   3 4 1 8 3.
  Tina Hertrich TV 1848 Oberstein 1976 w 3 4 5   12 4.
W45 Andrea Sinß TuS Jahn Argenthal@gmx.de 1972 w 1 3 3 1 5 1.
  Habia Korb ohne Verein 1975 w   2 4 2 8 2.
  Tanja Schröder LAZ Birkenfeld 1973 w 2 4   3 9 3.
W50 Sigrid Caspary LAZ Birkenfeld 1970 w 1 1 1 2 3 1.
  Susanne Schwab LG Idar-Oberstein 1967 w 2   2 3 7 2.
  Petra Anders TuS Kirn 1970 w 4 3 4   11 3.
  Silke Jäckel-Kleiner TV 1848 Oberstein 1969 w 5 4 5 5 14 4.
  Bettina Keilen LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal 1967 w 6   6 4 16 5.
W55 Monika Faust Laufgruppe Rhaunen 1965 w 1 1 1   3 1.
Männer Nicholas Fetzer VfL Algenrodt 1996 m 2 1 1 1 3 1.
  Jérôme Wiegert TuS Brotdorf 1997 m 4   2 2 8 3.
  Dennis Jäckel-Kleiner TV 1848 Oberstein 1994 m 5 2 3 3 8 2.
M40 Stefan Wurdel Soonwaldkeiler-Soonwaldstiftung 1980 m   1 1 1 3 1.
  Eric Kittel OIE Laufgruppe 1976 m   3 2 2 7 2.
  Stefan Richter LAZ Birkenfeld 1976 m   4 3 3 10 3.
  Holger Gropmann Die Gropmanns 1977 m 3   4 4 11 4.
  Thorsten Mayer LTF Marpingen 1980 m 4 5 6   15 5.
  Matthias Müller TV 1848 Oberstein 1976 m 6 7 7 5 18 6.
M45 Lutz Kohlhaas Spvgg Wildenburg 1972 m 1 1 1   3 1.
  Holger Maurer LG Idar-Oberstein 1972 m 2 3 3   8 3.
  Hendrik Weinz TV Oberstein 1971 m 4 4 2 2 8 2.
  Frank Bongardt Eagle-Kai Karate Kirn 1972 m 5 5 5 3 13 4.
  Michael Auler LLG Hunsrück 1975 m 6 7 6   19 5.
  Andreas Leiss LLG Hunsrück 1974 m 7 8 7   22 6.
M50 Jan Schwab LG Idar-Oberstein 1966 m 1   3 1 5 2.
  Dirk Fischer TuS Jahn Argenthal@gmx.de 1970 m 2 1 2 2 5 1.
  Stefan Weber LG Idar-Oberstein 1967 m 5   4 5 14 3.
M55 Wolfgang Jonas TV Hermeskeil 1964 m 1 1 1 1 3 1.
  Leonhard Stibitz SV 05 Göttschied 1962 m 3 2 2 2 6 2.
  Uwe Brusius SV05 Göttschied 1963 m 6 4 3 3 10 3.
M60 Hermann Barten LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath 1957 m 1 2 1 1 3 1.
  Michael Erbert LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 1958 m   1 2 2 5 2.
M65 Theo Hammann Spiridon Hochwald 1954 m 1 1 1 1 3 1.
  Klaus Kilsch 1953 m 2 2 2 2 6 2.
  Wolfgang Stoll VfL Algenrodt 1955 m 3 3 3   9 3.
  Reinhold Knepper TuS Leisel 1953 m 4 4 4 4 12 4.
M70 Jürgen Freymuth IAC Düren 1949 m 2   1 1 4 1.
M75 Kurt Bender TV 1848 Oberstein 1945 m   1 1 1 3 1.
M80 Alfred Schinnerer LAZ Birkenfeld 1939 m 1 1 1   3 1.
Lauf 5 - Langstrecke
Altersklasse Name Verein Jahrgang mw Lauf1 Lauf2 Lauf3 Lauf4 Summe(3 beste) Platz
Frauen Anna-Lena Wolter WeRunIO 1997 w 1 1 1 1 3 1.
  Isabella Hanß TuS Mörschied 1993 w 2   2 2 6 2.
  Nora Zumbach 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1992 w 3 2   3 8 3.
W40 Svenja Kloos WeRunIO 1976 w 1 1 1 1 3 1.
W45 Sandra Dolby VfR Baumholder 1971 w 1   1 1 3 1.
W50 Sabine Rech vegan-activity.de 1968 w 1 1 1   3 1.
  Christine Hayer LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 1969 w   2 2 1 5 2.
W55 Marion Haas LG Meulenwald Föhren 1963 w 1 1 1 1 3 1.
  Monika Hübner Parksauna Trier 1965 w   2 2 2 6 2.
  Yvonne Hanß TUS Mörschied 1963 w 2 3 3 3 8 3.
Männer Yannik Erz ohne Verein 1995 m   1 1 1 3 1.
  Lukas Bauer Vfl Algenrodt 2000 m 1 3 5 3 7 2.
  Thomas Uebel Ausdauerteam.de 1991 m   2 4 2 8 3.
  Nicholas Fetzer VfL Algenrodt 1996 m 2 6 6 5 13 4.
M30 Max Kirschbaum ASICS Frontrunner 1986 m 1   1 1 3 1.
M35 Michael Hartmann Spvgg Wildenburg 1985 m 2 2 1 1 4 1.
  Aslan Öztürk TuS Griesheim 1984 m   3 2 2 7 2.
M40 Stefan Wurdel Soonwaldkeiler-Soonwaldstiftung 1980 m   1 1 1 3 1.
  Torsten Hübner VfR Alemannia 1921 Otzenhausen 1980 m 3 2   3 8 2.
  Frank Horschel 1977 m 4   4 5 13 3.
M45 Thomas Korb Bundeswehr 1975 m 2 1 2 1 4 1.
M50 Andrej Popp Idarer TV 1969 m 3 2 1 1 4 1.
  Michael Forster TSV 1860 München 1968 m 2 1 2   5 2.
  Marco Glasen MSC Mithras Schwarzerden e.V. 1970 m 6 3 5 2 10 3.
  Markus Luther LAZ Birkenfeld 1966 m 5 4 4   13 4.
  Jörg Scherer TUS Rhaunen Laufgruppe 1968 m 7 6 6   19 5.
  Marco Pelzer LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. 1967 m 9 7 8 5 20 6.
M55 Walter Paulus TV Hermeskeil 1961 m 1 1 1 1 3 1.
  Holger Tasch Idarer TV 1963 m 2 3 4   9 2.
  Jürgen Iseke VFL Algenrodt 1964 m 5 6 2 3 10 3.
  Hartmut Conrad VfL Algenrodt 1965 m 4 5   2 11 4.
M60 Peter Nospes LG Meulenwald Föhren 1960 m 1 2 2 1 4 1.
  Rudolf Hoyler Run 4 Fun Bübingen 1957 m 2   3 2 7 2.
  Hans-Thomas Kley LG Falkenberg 1960 m   3 4 3 10 3.
  Peter Zumbach 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1958 m 4 4   4 12 4.
M65 Klaus Uebel Idarer TV 1951 m 1 2 1 1 3 1.
  Karl Weber TUS Heimweiler 1951 m   3 2 2 7 2.
  Heinz Wirges 1951 m 3 4 4 3 10 3.
M70 Hans Knieling VfL Algenrodt 1949 m 1 1 1 1 3 1.
  Bernhard Kurtze LG Ohmbachsee 1950 m   2 2 2 6 2.
M75 Dieter Meixner 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1944 m 1 1 1 1 3 1.