Lauf Lauf 1
Altersklasse Name Verein Jahrgang mw Lauf1 Lauf2 Lauf3 Lauf4 Summe(3 beste)
U8/W6 und jünger Lotta Wassermann LAZ Birkenfeld 2014 w 1 1     2
  Ava Fuchs LAZ Birkenfeld 2014 w 2 2 1   5
  Luisa Merker LAZ Birkenfeld 2014 w 3 5     8
  Emily Eilers LAZ Birkenfeld 2014 w   6 3   9
U8/W7 Leni Hertrich TV 1848 Oberstein 2013 w 1 1 1   3
  Luana Hirth VfL Algenrodt 2013 w 2 2 2   6
  Milena Herzog TV 1848 Oberstein 2013 w 3 3     6
U8/M6 und jünger Christopher Murphy TV 1848 Oberstein 2014 m 1 1 1   3
  Todd Baron LAZ Birkenfeld 2014 m 2 3 3   8
  Paul Schuch LAZ Birkenfeld 2014 m 3 5 5   13
  Paul Jakob Eli LAZ Birkenfeld 2014 m 4 6 8   18
  Leo Winkler TV 1848 Oberstein 2015 m 5 8 6   19
  Felix Gerke LAZ Birkenfeld 2014 m   2 2   4
  Damian Näher LAZ Birkenfeld 2014 m   4 4   8
  Miljan Näher LAZ Birkenfeld 2016 m   7 7   14
U8/M7 Fritz Barth TV 1848 Oberstein 2013 m 1   1   2
  Adrian Heich LG Idar-Oberstein 2013 m 2 2 2   6
  Liam Dalheimer LAZ Birkenfeld 2013 m 3 1 3   7
  Tim Fuhr LAZ Birkenfeld 2013 m 4 4 4   12
  Milan Stubenvoll LG Idar-Oberstein 2013 m 5 5     10
  Jannik Engel LAZ Birkenfeld 2013 m   3 5   8
Lauf Lauf 2
Altersklasse Name Verein Jahrgang mw Lauf1 Lauf2 Lauf3 Lauf4 Summe(3 beste)
U10/M8 Jonathan Leiss LLG Hunsrück 2012 m 1 2 2   5
  Lars Mattis VfL Algenrodt 2012 m 2 1 1   4
  Adrien James VfR Baumholder 2012 m 3 7 3   13
  Sebastian Murphy TV 1848 Oberstein 2012 m 4 3 5   12
  Florian Sinß TuS Jahn Argenthal@gmx.de 2012 m 6 5 6   17
  Niklas Kneller VfR Baumholder 2012 m 7 11     18
  Devin Cazales TV 1848 Oberstein 2012 m 8 12     20
  Andreas Schechtel VfL Algenrodt 2012 m 9 9     18
  Ole-Bennet Brusius SV05 GÖTTSCHIED 2012 m 10 10 7   27
  Tobias Kobylecki TuS Jahn Argenthal@gmx.de 2012 m 11 13     24
  Janne Schmidt LAZ Birkenfeld 2012 m   4 8   12
  David Bangert TV 1848 Oberstein 2012 m   6 4   10
  Aaron Allerborn TV 1848 Oberstein 2012 m   14 9   23
  Andreas Schwind LAZ Birkenfeld 2012 m   15 10   25
U10/M9 Peter Dietz TV St. Wendel 2011 m 1 1     2
  Felix Weber LG Idar-Oberstein 2011 m 2 2 1   5
  Linus Welsch VfR Baumholder 2011 m 3   2   5
  Jonas Müller TV 1848 Oberstein 2011 m 4 3 4   11
  Jeremiah Fritzsche VfR Baumholder 2011 m 5 4 3   12
  Yannis Becker LG Idar-Oberstein 2011 m 6 5 5   16
U12/M10 Rapheal Rawls VfR Baumholder 2010 m 1 3 4   8
  Rayvon Rawls VfR Baumholder 2010 m 2 4 2   8
  Fabian Kneller VfR Baumholder 2010 m 3 5     8
  Noel Radunski TV 1848 Oberstein 2010 m 4 2 1   7
  Artem Mattis VfL Algenrodt 2010 m 5 6 3   14
  Robin Kunz TuS Jahn Argenthal@gmx.de 2010 m 6 7 6   19
  Janis Hey LG Idar-Oberstein 2010 m 7 12 11   30
  Rafael Sinß TuS Jahn Argenthal@gmx.de 2010 m 8 9 8   25
  Raphael Kobylecki TuS Jahn Argenthal@gmx.de 2010 m 9 10     19
  Luka Baron TV 1848 Oberstein 2010 m 10 11     21
  Noah Stolberger LAZ Birkenfeld 2010 m 11   10   21
U12/M11 Maximilian Dietz TV St. Wendel 2009 m 1 1     2
  Mika Ruth VfR Baumholder 2009 m 2 2 1   5
  Nick Brusius LG Idar-Oberstein 2009 m 4 3 2   9
  Mattis Ruppenthal TV 1848 Oberstein 2009 m 5 4 4   13
  Raphael Schmitt TV St. Wendel 2009 m 6 5     11
  Lion Cazales TV 1848 Oberstein 2009 m 7 7     14
  Nico Balzer TV 1848 Oberstein 2009 m   8 5   13
U10/W8 Maya Rockenbach LLG Hunsrück 2012 w 1 1 1   3
  Emma Kujath TV St. Wendel 2012 w 3 5 4   12
  Jette Ruppenthal TV 1848 Oberstein 2012 w 4 6 8   18
  Lea-Sophie Fuchs LG Idar-Oberstein 2012 w 5 3     8
  Nevi Jane Werner LAZ Birkenfeld 2012 w 7 9 9   25
  Amelie Fillmann TV 1848 Oberstein 2012 w 9 7     16
  Milena Hess LAZ Birkenfeld 2012 w 10 10     20
  Mia Roos LAZ Birkenfeld 2012 w 11 8 10   29
  Jule Cullmann ohne Verein 2012 w   2 6   8
  Enie Radunski TV 1848 Oberstein 2012 w   4 2   6
  Greta Kunz RSC Linden 2012 w   11 5   16
U10/W9 Jennifer Muxfeld TuS Jahn Argenthal@gmx.de 2011 w 1   1   2
  Mia Müller TV St. Wendel 2011 w 2   2   4
  Ida Lehberger TV St. Wendel 2011 w 3 1     4
  Cora Gropmann Die Gropmanns 2011 w 4   3   7
U12/W10 Johanna Hoffmann VfR Baumholder 2010 w 2 1 1   4
  Franziska Dreher TV 1848 Oberstein 2010 w 3   3   6
  Lea Piechotta LAZ Birkenfeld 2010 w 4 2 4   10
  Dominique Fritz VfR Baumholder 2010 w 5 3 2   10
  Annick Steeb LAZ Birkenfeld 2010 w   4 5   9
U12/W11 Mia Hertrich TV 1848 Oberstein 2009 w 2 2 1   5
  Emily Urban LAZ Birkenfeld 2009 w 3 1 3   7
  Lotta Müller LAZ Birkenfeld 2009 w 4 3 5   12
  Luise Leiss LLG Hunsrück 2009 w 5 5 6   16
  Malena Cullmann LAZ Birkenfeld 2009 w   4 4   8
Lauf Lauf 3
Altersklasse Name Verein Jahrgang mw Lauf1 Lauf2 Lauf3 Lauf4 Summe(3 beste)
U14/W12 Neele Barth TV 1848 Oberstein 2008 w 1   2   3
  Mercy Omolade LG Idar-Oberstein 2008 w 2   4   6
  Nora Jansen VfR Baumholder 2008 w 3 2 3   8
  Emma Juchem TV 1848 Oberstein 2008 w 4 4 5   13
  Lene Schmidt LAZ Birkenfeld 2008 w   1 1   2
U14/W13 Luna Schwarz LAZ Birkenfeld 2007 w 3 3     6
  Taja Gropmann Die Gropmanns 2007 w 4   3   7
  Maya Stoffel LAZ Birkenfeld 2007 w   1 1   2
  Jana Bangert TV 1848 Oberstein 2007 w   2 2   4
  Elina Auler LLG Hunsrück 2007 w   4 4   8
U16/W14 Emely Schechtel LG Idar-Oberstein 2006 w 2   1   3
  Hanna May LLG Hunsrück 2006 w 3 1 2   6
U16/W15 Zoe-May Fink LG Idar-Oberstein 2005 w 1   1   2
U14/M12 Maximilian Schechtel VfL Algenrodt 2008 m 1 3     4
  Raphael Steeb LAZ Birkenfeld 2008 m 2 2 2   6
  Julian Kunz TuS Jahn Argenthal@gmx.de 2008 m 3 5 3   11
  Jonas Batz TuS Jahn Argenthal@gmx.de 2008 m 4 6     10
  Nico Hanß Ohne Verein 2008 m 5 7     12
  Noah Kunz RSC Linden 2008 m   4 4   8
  Kimi Hartmann VfL Algenrodt 2008 m   8 5   13
U14/M13 Valentin Marquardt LLG Hunsrück 2007 m 1 1 1   3
  Konstantin Schmitt TV St. Wendel 2007 m 2 3     5
  Leander Jost TV 1848 Oberstein 2007 m 3 4 3   10
  Nils Stolberger LAZ Birkenfeld 2007 m 4 6 6   16
  Julian Kneller VfR Baumholder 2007 m 5 5     10
  Jonas Jäckel TV 1848 Oberstein 2007 m 6 7     13
  Marius Müller LAZ Birkenfeld 2007 m 7   8   15
  Ole Winkler TV 1848 Oberstein 2007 m 8 9     17
  Jan-Hendrik Brusius SV05 Göttschied 2007 m 9 8 7   24
  Tim Grünewald LAZ Birkenfeld 2007 m 10 10 9   29
  Kilian Sinß TuS Jahn Argenthal@gmx.de 2007 m 11 11 10   32
  Niklas Müller TV 1848 Oberstein 2007 m 12 12 11   35
  Aaron Ruth VfR Baumholder 2007 m   2 2   4
U16/M14 Marten Franke LAZ Birkenfeld 2006 m 1 1 2   4
U16/M15 Jonah Alt LAZ Birkenfeld 2005 m 1 2 1   4
  Tim-Lennart Brusius SV05 Göttschied 2005 m 2   2   4
  Gabriel Sinß TuS Jahn Argenthal 2005 m   3 3   6
Lauf Lauf 4 - Mittelstrecke
Altersklasse Name Verein Jahrgang mw Lauf1 Lauf2 Lauf3 Lauf4 Summe(3 beste)
WU18 Pauline Ackermann LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal 2003 w 1   2   3
  Marie Hayer LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 2004 w   1 1   2
WU20 Karoline Schöpfer LAZ Birkenfeld 2002 w 2 1     3
  Sarah Heich LG Idar-Oberstein 2002 w 3 2 3   8
Frauen Jana Eisenbrandt LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 1991 w 1 1 2   4
  Carolyn Alt LAZ Birkenfeld 1999 w 2   4   6
W40 Beata Lenz LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 1977 w 1 1 1   3
  Melanie Wurdel Soonwaldkeiler-Soonwaldstiftung 1979 w 2 2 3   7
  Tina Hertrich TV 1848 Oberstein 1976 w 3 4 5   12
  Sabrina Albrech 1980 w 4 5     9
  Stefanie Lang ohne Verein 1977 w   3 4   7
W45 Andrea Sinß TuS Jahn Argenthal@gmx.de 1972 w 1 3 3   7
  Tanja Schröder LAZ Birkenfeld 1973 w 2 4     6
  Anne Fischer ohne Verein 1974 w   1 1   2
  Habia Korb ohne Verein 1975 w   2 4   6
W50 Sigrid Caspary LAZ Birkenfeld 1970 w 1 1 1   3
  Susanne Schwab LG Idar-Oberstein 1967 w 2   2   4
  Claudia Moser LAZ Birkenfeld 1968 w 3   3   6
  Petra Anders TuS Kirn 1970 w 4 3 4   11
  Silke Jäckel-Kleiner TV 1848 Oberstein 1969 w 5 4 5   14
  Bettina Keilen LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal 1967 w 6   6   12
W55 Monika Faust Laufgruppe Rhaunen 1965 w 1 1 1   3
W70 Lilo Hartenberger LAZ Birkenfeld 1950 w 1   1   2
Männer Nicholas Fetzer VfL Algenrodt 1996 m 2 1 1   4
  Jérôme Wiegert TuS Brotdorf 1997 m 4   2   6
  Dennis Jäckel-Kleiner TV 1848 Oberstein 1994 m 5 2 3   10
M35 Thorsten Steffen Athletik Orscholz 1983 m   1 2   3
M40 Holger Gropmann Die Gropmanns 1977 m 3   4   7
  Thorsten Mayer LTF Marpingen 1980 m 4 5 6   15
  Sascha Hermann 1976 m 5 6     11
  Matthias Müller TV 1848 Oberstein 1976 m 6 7 7   20
  Stefan Wurdel Soonwaldkeiler-Soonwaldstiftung 1980 m   1 1   2
  Eric Kittel OIE Laufgruppe 1976 m   3 2   5
  Stefan Richter LAZ Birkenfeld 1976 m   4 3   7
M45 Lutz Kohlhaas Spvgg Wildenburg 1972 m 1 1 1   3
  Holger Maurer LG Idar-Oberstein 1972 m 2 3 3   8
  Hendrik Weinz TV Oberstein 1971 m 4 4 2   10
  Frank Bongardt Eagle-Kai Karate Kirn 1972 m 5 5 5   15
  Michael Auler LLG Hunsrück 1975 m 6 7 6   19
  Andreas Leiss LLG Hunsrück 1974 m 7 8 7   22
  Alex Fischer ohne Verein 1973 m   6 4   10
M50 Jan Schwab LG Idar-Oberstein 1966 m 1   3   4
  Dirk Fischer TuS Jahn Argenthal@gmx.de 1970 m 2 1 2   5
  Stefan Weber LG Idar-Oberstein 1967 m 5   4   9
M55 Wolfgang Jonas TV Hermeskeil 1964 m 1 1 1   3
  Leonhard Stibitz SV 05 Göttschied 1962 m 3 2 2   7
  Ralf Anderlik Idarer TV 1964 m 4 3     7
  Uwe Brusius SV05 Göttschied 1963 m 6 4 3   13
  Jochen Fickert VfL Algenrodt 1965 m   5 4   9
M60 Hermann Barten LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath 1957 m 1 2 1   4
  Horst Locher TV Hettenrodt 1958 m 2   3   5
  Michael Erbert LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 1958 m   1 2   3
M65 Theo Hammann Spiridon Hochwald 1954 m 1 1 1   3
  Klaus Kilsch 1953 m 2 2 2   6
  Wolfgang Stoll VfL Algenrodt 1955 m 3 3 3   9
  Reinhold Knepper TuS Leisel 1953 m 4 4 4   12
M70 Jürgen Freymuth IAC Düren 1949 m 2   1   3
M75 Kurt Bender TV 1848 Oberstein 1945 m   1 1   2
M80 Alfred Schinnerer LAZ Birkenfeld 1939 m 1 1 1   3
Lauf Lauf 5 - Langstrecke
Altersklasse Name Verein Jahrgang mw Lauf1 Lauf2 Lauf3 Lauf4 Summe(3 beste)
Frauen Anna-Lena Wolter WeRunIO 1997 w 1 1 1   3
  Isabella Hanß TuS Mörschied 1993 w 2   2   4
  Nora Zumbach 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1992 w 3 2     5
W40 Svenja Kloos WeRunIO 1976 w 1 1 1   3
W45 Sandra Dolby VfR Baumholder 1971 w 1   1   2
  Silke Fritsch VfL Algenrodt 1972 w   1 2   3
  Sabine Winkler ohne Verein 1971 w   2 3   5
W50 Sabine Rech vegan-activity.de 1968 w 1 1 1   3
  Christine Hayer LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 1969 w   2 2   4
W55 Marion Haas LG Meulenwald Föhren 1963 w 1 1 1   3
  Yvonne Hanß TUS Mörschied 1963 w 2 3 3   8
  Monika Hübner Parksauna Trier 1965 w   2 2   4
Männer Lukas Bauer Vfl Algenrodt 2000 m 1 3 5   9
  Nicholas Fetzer VfL Algenrodt 1996 m 2 6 6   14
  Yannik Erz ohne Verein 1995 m   1 1   2
  Thomas Uebel Ausdauerteam.de 1991 m   2 4   6
  Maurice Machwirth LG Idar-Oberstein 2000 m   4 2   6
M30 Max Kirschbaum ASICS Frontrunner 1986 m 1   1   2
  Jean Pierre Ganser 1988 m 5   4   9
  Andre Thom Göttenbach Gymnasium 1987 m   1 2   3
M35 Michael Hartmann Spvgg Wildenburg 1985 m 2 2 1   5
  Jan Bender TV 1848 Oberstein 1983 m 3 4     7
  Aslan Öztürk TuS Griesheim 1984 m   3 2   5
M40 Torsten Hübner VfR Alemannia 1921 Otzenhausen 1980 m 3 2     5
  Frank Horschel 1977 m 4   4   8
  Stefan Wurdel Soonwaldkeiler-Soonwaldstiftung 1980 m   1 1   2
  Thorsten Mayer LTF Marpingen 1980 m   3 3   6
M45 Thomas Korb Bundeswehr 1975 m 2 1 2   5
  Stefan Linn LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 1972 m 4 2     6
M50 Jörg Fritsch VfL Algenrodt 1968 m 1   3   4
  Michael Forster TSV 1860 München 1968 m 2 1 2   5
  Andrej Popp Idarer TV 1969 m 3 2 1   6
  Stephan Kolz LG Meulenwald Föhren 1967 m 4   7   11
  Markus Luther LAZ Birkenfeld 1966 m 5 4 4   13
  Marco Glasen MSC Mithras Schwarzerden e.V. 1970 m 6 3 5   14
  Jörg Scherer TUS Rhaunen Laufgruppe 1968 m 7 6 6   19
  Marco Pelzer LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. 1967 m 9 7 8   24
M55 Walter Paulus TV Hermeskeil 1961 m 1 1 1   3
  Holger Tasch Idarer TV 1963 m 2 3 4   9
  Hartmut Conrad VfL Algenrodt 1965 m 4 5     9
  Jürgen Iseke VFL Algenrodt 1964 m 5   2   7
  Wolfram Braun LG Meulenwald Föhren 1965 m 7   3   10
M60 Peter Nospes LG Meulenwald Föhren 1960 m 1 2 2   5
  Rudolf Hoyler Run 4 Fun Bübingen 1957 m 2   3   5
  Hermann Barten LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath 1957 m 3   5   8
  Peter Zumbach 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1958 m 4 4     8
  Alfons Simon TV Hermeskeil 1957 m 6   6   12
  Gilbert Schiltz CAEG Grevenmacher 1958 m   1 1   2
  Hans-Thomas Kley LG Falkenberg 1960 m   3 4   7
M65 Klaus Uebel Idarer TV 1951 m 1 2 1   4
  Paul Stein Tus Rhaunen 1955 m 2   3   5
  Heinz Wirges 1951 m 3 4 4   11
  Karl Weber TUS Heimweiler 1951 m   3 2   5
M70 Hans Knieling VfL Algenrodt 1949 m 1 1 1   3
  Bernhard Kurtze LG Ohmbachsee 1950 m   2 2   4
M75 Dieter Meixner 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1944 m 1 1 1   3