Serienwertung Lauf 1
Altersklasse Name Verein Jahrgang mw Lauf1 Lauf2 Lauf3 Lauf4 Gesamt
U8/W6 und jünger Lotta Wassermann LAZ Birkenfeld 2014 w 1 1     2
  Ava Fuchs LAZ Birkenfeld 2014 w 2 2     4
  Luisa Merker LAZ Birkenfeld 2014 w 3 5     8
  Lena Lehberger TV St. Wendel 2014 w   3     3
  Nelly Künzer LAZ Birkenfeld 2015 w   4     4
  Emily Eilers LAZ Birkenfeld 2014 w   6     6
U8/W7 Leni Hertrich TV 1848 Oberstein 2013 w 1 1     2
  Luana Hirth VfL Algenrodt 2013 w 2 2     4
  Milena Herzog TV 1848 Oberstein 2013 w 3 3     6
  Hannah Mayer LCO Edenkoben 2013 w   4     4
U8/M6 und jünger Christopher Murphy TV 1848 Oberstein 2014 m 1 1     2
  Todd Baron LAZ Birkenfeld 2014 m 2 3     5
  Paul Schuch LAZ Birkenfeld 2014 m 3 5     8
  Paul Jakob Eli LAZ Birkenfeld 2014 m 4 6     10
  Leo Winkler TV 1848 Oberstein 2015 m 5 8     13
  Felix Gerke LAZ Birkenfeld 2014 m   2     2
  Damian Näher LAZ Birkenfeld 2014 m   4     4
  Miljan Näher LAZ Birkenfeld 2016 m   7     7
U8/M7 Fritz Barth TV 1848 Oberstein 2013 m 1       1
  Adrian Heich LG Idar-Oberstein 2013 m 2 2     4
  Liam Dalheimer LAZ Birkenfeld 2013 m 3 1     4
  Tim Fuhr LAZ Birkenfeld 2013 m 4 4     8
  Milan Stubenvoll LG Idar-Oberstein 2013 m 5 5     10
  Jannik Engel LAZ Birkenfeld 2013 m   3     3
  Jakob Becker TV St. Wendel 2013 m   6     6
Serienwertung Lauf 2
Altersklasse Name Verein Jahrgang mw Lauf1 Lauf2 Lauf3 Lauf4 Gesamt
U10/M8 Jonathan Leiss LLG Hunsrück 2012 m 1 2     3
  Lars Mattis VfL Algenrodt 2012 m 2 1     3
  Adrien James VfR Baumholder 2012 m 3 7     10
  Sebastian Murphy TV 1848 Oberstein 2012 m 4 3     7
  Lukas Hey LG Idar-Oberstein 2012 m 5       5
  Florian Sinß TuS Jahn Argenthal@gmx.de 2012 m 6 5     11
  Niklas Kneller VfR Baumholder 2012 m 7 11     18
  Devin Cazales TV 1848 Oberstein 2012 m 8 12     20
  Andreas Schechtel VfL Algenrodt 2012 m 9 9     18
  Ole-Bennet Brusius SV05 GÖTTSCHIED 2012 m 10 10     20
  Tobias Kobylecki TuS Jahn Argenthal@gmx.de 2012 m 11 13     24
  Janne Schmidt LAZ Birkenfeld 2012 m   4     4
  David Bangert TV 1848 Oberstein 2012 m   6     6
  Romeo Batz TuS Jahn Argenthal 2012 m   8     8
  Aaron Allerborn TV 1848 Oberstein 2012 m   14     14
  Andreas Schwind LAZ Birkenfeld 2012 m   15     15
U10/M9 Peter Dietz TV St. Wendel 2011 m 1 1     2
  Felix Weber LG Idar-Oberstein 2011 m 2 2     4
  Linus Welsch VfR Baumholder 2011 m 3       3
  Jonas Müller TV 1848 Oberstein 2011 m 4 3     7
  Jeremiah Fritzsche VfR Baumholder 2011 m 5 4     9
  Yannis Becker LG Idar-Oberstein 2011 m 6 5     11
U12/M10 Rapheal Rawls VfR Baumholder 2010 m 1 3     4
  Rayvon Rawls VfR Baumholder 2010 m 2 4     6
  Fabian Kneller VfR Baumholder 2010 m 3 5     8
  Noel Radunski TV 1848 Oberstein 2010 m 4 2     6
  Artem Mattis VfL Algenrodt 2010 m 5 6     11
  Robin Kunz TuS Jahn Argenthal@gmx.de 2010 m 6 7     13
  Janis Hey LG Idar-Oberstein 2010 m 7 12     19
  Rafael Sinß TuS Jahn Argenthal@gmx.de 2010 m 8 9     17
  Raphael Kobylecki TuS Jahn Argenthal@gmx.de 2010 m 9 10     19
  Luka Baron TV 1848 Oberstein 2010 m 10 11     21
  Noah Stolberger LAZ Birkenfeld 2010 m 11       11
  Philip Meli TV St. Wendel 2010 m   1     1
  Ben Jakob Kunz TV Birkenfeld 2010 m   8     8
U12/M11 Maximilian Dietz TV St. Wendel 2009 m 1 1     2
  Mika Ruth VfR Baumholder 2009 m 2 2     4
  Jonas Röthig TV St. Wendel 2009 m 3       3
  Nick Brusius LG Idar-Oberstein 2009 m 4 3     7
  Mattis Ruppenthal TV 1848 Oberstein 2009 m 5 4     9
  Raphael Schmitt TV St. Wendel 2009 m 6 5     11
  Lion Cazales TV 1848 Oberstein 2009 m 7 7     14
  Julius Partsch LG Idar-Oberstein 2009 m   6     6
  Nico Balzer TV 1848 Oberstein 2009 m   8     8
U10/W8 Maya Rockenbach LLG Hunsrück 2012 w 1 1     2
  Luise Linn TV St. Wendel 2012 w 2       2
  Emma Kujath TV St. Wendel 2012 w 3 5     8
  Jette Ruppenthal TV 1848 Oberstein 2012 w 4 6     10
  Lea Sophie Fuchs LG Idar-Oberstein 2012 w 5       5
  Emma Lauer LAZ Birkenfeld 2012 w 6       6
  Nevi Jane Werner LAZ Birkenfeld 2012 w 7 9     16
  Theresa Fleuth TuS Jahn Argenthal@gmx.de 2012 w 8       8
  Amelie Fillmann TV 1848 Oberstein 2012 w 9 7     16
  Milena Hess LAZ Birkenfeld 2012 w 10 10     20
  Mia Roos LAZ Birkenfeld 2012 w 11 8     19
  Marie Drappal LAZ Birkenfeld 2012 w 12       12
  Madita Becker LG Idar-Oberstein 2012 w 13       13
  Emma Schuhmacher TuS Jahn Argenthal@gmx.de 2012 w 14       14
  Jule Cullmann ohne Verein 2012 w   2     2
  Lea-Sophie Fuchs LG Idar-Oberstein 2012 w   3     3
  Enie Radunski TV 1848 Oberstein 2012 w   4     4
  Greta Kunz RSC Linden 2012 w   11     11
U10/W9 Jennifer Muxfeld TuS Jahn Argenthal@gmx.de 2011 w 1       1
  Mia Müller TV St. Wendel 2011 w 2       2
  Ida Lehberger TV St. Wendel 2011 w 3 1     4
  Cora Gropmann Die Gropmanns 2011 w 4       4
  Leni Peitz TV 1848 Oberstein 2011 w   2     2
U12/W10 Katharina Dietz TV St. Wendel 2010 w 1       1
  Johanna Hoffmann VfR Baumholder 2010 w 2 1     3
  Franziska Dreher TV 1848 Oberstein 2010 w 3       3
  Lea Piechotta LAZ Birkenfeld 2010 w 4 2     6
  Dominique Fritz VfR Baumholder 2010 w 5 3     8
  Annick Steeb LAZ Birkenfeld 2010 w   4     4
U12/W11 Maya Fries TV St. Wendel 2009 w 1       1
  Mia Hertrich TV 1848 Oberstein 2009 w 2 2     4
  Emily Urban LAZ Birkenfeld 2009 w 3 1     4
  Lotta Müller LAZ Birkenfeld 2009 w 4 3     7
  Luise Leiss LLG Hunsrück 2009 w 5 5     10
  Malena Cullmann LAZ Birkenfeld 2009 w   4     4
Serienwertung Lauf 3
Altersklasse Name Verein Jahrgang mw Lauf1 Lauf2 Lauf3 Lauf4 Gesamt
U14/W12 Neele Barth TV 1848 Oberstein 2008 w 1       1
  Mercy Omolade LG Idar-Oberstein 2008 w 2       2
  Nora Jansen VfR Baumholder 2008 w 3 2     5
  Emma Juchem TV 1848 Oberstein 2008 w 4 4     8
  Helena Lordick TV 1848 Oberstein 2008 w 5       5
  Lea Leyser LAZ Birkenfeld 2008 w 6       6
  Lene Schmidt LAZ Birkenfeld 2008 w   1     1
  Johanna Schneider LAZ Birkenfeld 2008 w   3     3
U14/W13 Magdalena Dern LAZ Birkenfeld 2007 w 1       1
  Katharina Schröder LAZ Birkenfeld 2007 w 2       2
  Luna Schwarz LAZ Birkenfeld 2007 w 3 3     6
  Taja Gropmann Die Gropmanns 2007 w 4       4
  Maya Stoffel LAZ Birkenfeld 2007 w   1     1
  Jana Bangert TV 1848 Oberstein 2007 w   2     2
  Elina Auler LLG Hunsrück 2007 w   4     4
U16/W14 Hannah Späth LAZ Birkenfeld 2006 w 1       1
  Emely Schechtel LG Idar-Oberstein 2006 w 2       2
  Hanna May LLG Hunsrück 2006 w 3 1     4
  Antonia Weber LG Idar-Oberstein 2006 w 4       4
U16/W15 Zoe-May Fink LG Idar-Oberstein 2005 w 1       1
U14/M12 Maximilian Schechtel VfL Algenrodt 2008 m 1 3     4
  Raphael Steeb LAZ Birkenfeld 2008 m 2 2     4
  Julian Kunz TuS Jahn Argenthal@gmx.de 2008 m 3 5     8
  Jonas Batz TuS Jahn Argenthal@gmx.de 2008 m 4 6     10
  Nico Hanß Ohne Verein 2008 m 5 7     12
  Felix Müller LLG Hunsrück 2008 m   1     1
  Noah Kunz RSC Linden 2008 m   4     4
  Kimi Hartmann VfL Algenrodt 2008 m   8     8
U14/M13 Valentin Marquardt LLG Hunsrück 2007 m 1 1     2
  Konstantin Schmitt TV St. Wendel 2007 m 2 3     5
  Leander Jost TV 1848 Oberstein 2007 m 3 4     7
  Nils Stolberger LAZ Birkenfeld 2007 m 4 6     10
  Julian Kneller VfR Baumholder 2007 m 5 5     10
  Jonas Jäckel TV 1848 Oberstein 2007 m 6 7     13
  Marius Müller LAZ Birkenfeld 2007 m 7       7
  Ole Winkler TV 1848 Oberstein 2007 m 8 9     17
  Jan-Hendrik Brusius SV05 Göttschied 2007 m 9 8     17
  Tim Grünewald LAZ Birkenfeld 2007 m 10 10     20
  Kilian Sinß TuS Jahn Argenthal@gmx.de 2007 m 11 11     22
  Niklas Müller TV 1848 Oberstein 2007 m 12 12     24
  Aaron Ruth VfR Baumholder 2007 m   2     2
U16/M14 Marten Franke LAZ Birkenfeld 2006 m 1 1     2
U16/M15 Jonah Alt LAZ Birkenfeld 2005 m 1 2     3
  Tim-Lennart Brusius SV05 Göttschied 2005 m 2       2
  Moritz Wurdel Soonwaldkeiler-Soonwaldstiftung 2005 m   1     1
  Gabriel Sinß TuS Jahn Argenthal 2005 m   3     3
Serienwertung Mittelstrecke
Altersklasse Name Verein Jahrgang mw Lauf1 Lauf2 Lauf3 Lauf4 Gesamt
WU18 Pauline Ackermann LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal 2003 w 1       1
  Marie Hayer LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 2004 w   1     1
  Jule Fritsch VfL Algenrodt 2003 w   2     2
WU20 Lena Müller LLG Hunsrück 2001 w 1       1
  Karoline Schöpfer LAZ Birkenfeld 2002 w 2 1     3
  Sarah Heich LG Idar-Oberstein 2002 w 3 2     5
Frauen Jana Eisenbrandt LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 1991 w 1 1     2
  Carolyn Alt LAZ Birkenfeld 1999 w 2       2
  Samantha Wipulasinhe   1998 w 3       3
W30 Natascha Hartl TuS 06 Heltersberg 1988 w 1       1
  Theresia Jakoby LSG SB-Sulzbachtal 1990 w 2       2
W40 Beata Lenz LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 1977 w 1 1     2
  Melanie Wurdel Soonwaldkeiler-Soonwaldstiftung 1979 w 2 2     4
  Tina Hertrich TV 1848 Oberstein 1976 w 3 4     7
  Sabrina Albrech   1980 w 4 5     9
  Stefanie Lang ohne Verein 1977 w   3     3
W45 Andrea Sinß TuS Jahn Argenthal@gmx.de 1972 w 1 3     4
  Tanja Schröder LAZ Birkenfeld 1973 w 2 4     6
  Anne Fischer ohne Verein 1974 w   1     1
  Habia Korb ohne Verein 1975 w   2     2
W50 Sigrid Caspary LAZ Birkenfeld 1970 w 1 1     2
  Susanne Schwab LG Idar-Oberstein 1967 w 2       2
  Claudia Moser LAZ Birkenfeld 1968 w 3       3
  Petra Anders TuS Kirn 1970 w 4 3     7
  Silke Jäckel-Kleiner TV 1848 Oberstein 1969 w 5 4     9
  Bettina Keilen LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal 1967 w 6       6
  Jutta Kaiser Biathlon Team Saarland 1966 w   2     2
W55 Monika Faust Laufgruppe Rhaunen 1965 w 1 1     2
W70 Lilo Hartenberger LAZ Birkenfeld 1950 w 1       1
MU18 Benjamin Dern LAZ Birkenfeld 2003 m 1       1
  Tim Leyser LAZ Birkenfeld 2003 m 2       2
  Paul Famulla JSG Kirner Land 2003 m   1     1
Männer Florian Lauck LSG SB-Sulzbachtal 1993 m 1       1
  Nicholas Fetzer VfL Algenrodt 1996 m 2 1     3
  Philipp Dalheimer   1996 m 3       3
  Jérôme Wiegert TuS Brotdorf 1997 m 4       4
  Dennis Jäckel-Kleiner TV 1848 Oberstein 1994 m 5 2     7
M30 Daniel Dejon   1987 m 1       1
  Stephan Schmider TV Oberstein Basketball 1988 m   1     1
M35 Tammo Lang LSG SB-Sulzbachtal 1984 m 1       1
  Thorsten Steffen Athletik Orscholz 1983 m   1     1
M40 Christian Rötsch LLG Hunsrück 1978 m 1       1
  Martin Münnich LSG SB-Sulzbachtal 1976 m 2       2
  Holger Gropmann Die Gropmanns 1977 m 3       3
  Thorsten Mayer LTF Marpingen 1980 m 4 5     9
  Hermann Sascha   1976 m 5       5
  Matthias Müller TV 1848 Oberstein 1976 m 6 7     13
  Stefan Wurdel Soonwaldkeiler-Soonwaldstiftung 1980 m   1     1
  Stefan Mäurer TuS Kappeln 1976 m   2     2
  Eric Kittel OIE Laufgruppe 1976 m   3     3
  Stefan Richter LAZ Birkenfeld 1976 m   4     4
  Sascha Hermann ohne Verein 1976 m   6     6
M45 Lutz Kohlhaas Spvgg Wildenburg 1972 m 1 1     2
  Holger Maurer LG Idar-Oberstein 1972 m 2 3     5
  Thorsten Schneider OIE- Laufgruppe 1975 m 3       3
  Hendrik Weinz TV Oberstein 1971 m 4 4     8
  Frank Bongardt Eagle-Kai Karate Kirn 1972 m 5 5     10
  Michael Auler LLG Hunsrück 1975 m 6 7     13
  Andreas Leiss LLG Hunsrück 1974 m 7 8     15
  Matthias Franke LAZ Birkenfeld 1972 m   2     2
  Alex Fischer ohne Verein 1973 m   6     6
M50 Jan Schwab LG Idar-Oberstein 1966 m 1       1
  Dirk Fischer TuS Jahn Argenthal@gmx.de 1970 m 2 1     3
  Ulrich Frey Idarer TV 1966 m 3       3
  Thorsten Bier OIE- Laufgruppe 1968 m 4       4
  Stefan Weber LG Idar-Oberstein 1967 m 5       5
  Frank Fetzer VfL Algenrodt 1966 m   2     2
M55 Wolfgang Jonas TV Hermeskeil 1964 m 1 1     2
  Volker Kunz   1964 m 2       2
  Leonhard Stibitz SV 05 Göttschied 1962 m 3 2     5
  Ralf Anderlik Idarer TV 1964 m 4 3     7
  Wolfram Böcher LC Donnersberg 1965 m 5       5
  Uwe Brusius SV05 Göttschied 1963 m 6 4     10
  Jochen Fickert VfL Algenrodt 1965 m   5     5
M60 Hermann Barten LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath 1957 m 1 2     3
  Horst Locher TV Hettenrodt 1958 m 2       2
  Michael Erbert LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 1958 m   1     1
  Peter Rietz LG Meulenwald Föhren 1958 m   3     3
  Jürgen Bickler ohne Verein 1959 m   4     4
M65 Theo Hammann Spiridon Hochwald 1954 m 1 1     2
  Klaus Kilsch   1953 m 2 2     4
  Wolfgang Stoll VfL Algenrodt 1955 m 3 3     6
  Reinhold Knepper TuS Leisel 1953 m 4 4     8
M70 Roland Bernardon LTF Marpingen 1950 m 1       1
  Jürgen Freymuth IAC Düren 1949 m 2       2
M75 Dietmar Borrmann VfL Algenrodt 1942 m 1       1
  Kurt Bender TV 1848 Oberstein 1945 m   1     1
M80 Alfred Schinnerer LAZ Birkenfeld 1939 m 1 1     2
MU20 Raphael Dern LAZ Birkenfeld 2001 m   1     1
Serienwertung Langstrecke
Altersklasse Name Verein Jahrgang mw Lauf1 Lauf2 Lauf3 Lauf4 Gesamt
Frauen Anna-Lena Wolter WeRunIO 1997 w 1 1     2
  Isabella Hanß TuS Mörschied 1993 w 2       2
  Nora Zumbach 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1992 w 3 2     5
W40 Svenja Kloos WeRunIO 1976 w 1 1     2
W45 Sandra Dolby VfR Baumholder 1971 w 1       1
  Silke Fritsch VfL Algenrodt 1972 w   1     1
  Sabine Winkler ohne Verein 1971 w   2     2
  Kerstin Ebbinghaus WeRunIO 1971 w   3     3
W50 Sabine Rech vegan-activity.de 1968 w 1 1     2
  Nicole Schmidt We Run Baumholder 1970 w 2       2
  Aldona Thompson tritronic team St.Wendel 1970 w 3       3
  Christine Hayer LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 1969 w   2     2
W55 Marion Haas LG Meulenwald Föhren 1963 w 1 1     2
  Yvonne Hanß TUS Mörschied 1963 w 2 3     5
  Ulrike Cullmann WERUN I.-O. 1963 w 3       3
  Monika Hübner Parksauna Trier 1965 w   2     2
W70 Elisabeth Springer TV Bad Sobernheim 1946 w   1     1
Männer Lukas Bauer Vfl Algenrodt 2000 m 1 3     4
  Nicholas Fetzer VfL Algenrodt 1996 m 2 6     8
  Yannik Erz ohne Verein 1995 m   1     1
  Thomas Uebel Ausdauerteam.de 1991 m   2     2
  Maurice Machwirth LG Idar-Oberstein 2000 m   4     4
  Marcel Bender ASV Langweiler/Merzweiler 1992 m   5     5
M30 Max Kirschbaum ASICS Frontrunner 1986 m 1       1
  Christian Cullmann VfL Algenrodt 1986 m 2       2
  Christoph Benkendorff LG Idar-Oberstein 1986 m 3       3
  Daniel Wolff   1988 m 4       4
  Jean Pierre Ganser   1988 m 5       5
  Andre Thom Göttenbach Gymnasium 1987 m   1     1
M35 Benjamin Schmitt TuS Essweiler 1983 m 1       1
  Michael Hartmann Spvgg Wildenburg 1985 m 2 2     4
  Jan Bender TV 1848 Oberstein 1983 m 3 4     7
  Florian Wurzbacher CAffe Lilienstengel 1985 m   1     1
  Aslan Öztürk TuS Griesheim 1984 m   3     3
  Maik Bartholome Umwelt-Campus Birkenfeld 1981 m   5     5
M40 Christian Rötsch LLG Hunsrück 1978 m 1       1
  Andreas Vonerden LSG SB-Sulzbachtal 1976 m 2       2
  Torsten Hübner VfR Alemannia 1921 Otzenhausen 1980 m 3 2     5
  Frank Horschel   1977 m 4       4
  Stefan Wurdel Soonwaldkeiler-Soonwaldstiftung 1980 m   1     1
  Thorsten Mayer LTF Marpingen 1980 m   3     3
M45 Uwe Trampert LSG SB-Sulzbachtal 1972 m 1       1
  Thomas Korb Bundeswehr 1975 m 2 1     3
  Michael Schwenk Turboteam Nordsaar 1975 m 3       3
  Stefan Linn LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 1972 m 4 2     6
M50 Jörg Fritsch VfL Algenrodt 1968 m 1       1
  Michael Forster TSV 1860 München 1968 m 2 1     3
  Andrej Popp Idarer TV 1969 m 3 2     5
  Stephan Kolz LG Meulenwald Föhren 1967 m 4       4
  Markus Luther LAZ Birkenfeld 1966 m 5 4     9
  Marco Glasen MSC Mithras Schwarzerden e.V. 1970 m 6 3     9
  Jörg Scherer TUS Rhaunen Laufgruppe 1968 m 7 6     13
  Christian Engler TV Hermeskeil 1967 m 8       8
  Marco Pelzer LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. 1967 m 9 7     16
  Ulrich Frey Idarer TV 1966 m 10       10
  Frank Fetzer VfL Algenrodt 1966 m   5     5
M55 Walter Paulus TV Hermeskeil 1961 m 1 1     2
  Holger Tasch Idarer TV 1963 m 2 3     5
  Chris Thompson tritronic team St.Wendel 1962 m 3       3
  Hartmut Conrad VfL Algenrodt 1965 m 4 5     9
  Jürgen Iseke VFL Algenrodt 1964 m 5       5
  Wolfram Böcher LC Donnersberg 1965 m 6       6
  Wolfram Braun LG Meulenwald Föhren 1965 m 7       7
  Friedhelm Hofmann Hunsrück-Marathon e.V. 1965 m 8       8
  Harald Andrae Wanderfreunde Spall 1965 m   2     2
  Peter Herrmann TuS 04 Monzingen 1965 m   4     4
  Jürgen Iseke VfL Algenrodt 1963 m   6     6
M60 Peter Nospes LG Meulenwald Föhren 1960 m 1 2     3
  Rudolf Hoyler Run 4 Fun Bübingen 1957 m 2       2
  Hermann Barten LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath 1957 m 3       3
  Peter Zumbach 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1958 m 4 4     8
  Martin Post 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1960 m 5       5
  Alfons Simon TV Hermeskeil 1957 m 6       6
  Gilbert Schiltz CAEG Grevenmacher 1958 m   1     1
  Hans-Thomas Kley LG Falkenberg 1960 m   3     3
  Peter Rietz LG Meulenwald Föhren 1958 m   5     5
M65 Klaus Uebel Idarer TV 1951 m 1 2     3
  Paul Stein Tus Rhaunen 1955 m 2       2
  Heinz Wirges   1951 m 3 4     7
  Hans Günter Kaiser Biathlon Team Saarland 1955 m   1     1
  Karl Weber TUS Heimweiler 1951 m   3     3
M70 Hans Knieling VfL Algenrodt 1949 m 1 1     2
  Bernhard Kurtze LG Ohmbachsee 1950 m   2     2
M75 Dieter Meixner 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1944 m 1 1     2
W35 Anika Meyer TV Hermeskeil 1984 w 1       1